RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Mercruiser (1990-1998) , OMC (1984-1996) , Volvo Penta (1969-1999)
100-000678DK
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

6563N
• 1.7kW/12 Volt, CW, 11-Tooth Pinion
• Delco PG260M PMGR
• 100% New

 

STR80098 Starter, 12v, 1.4kW, 11t

 

REF#

CLARK 2817056 
CLARK 930707 
DELCO/FORD 12301334 
DELCO/FORD 50806965A4 
DELCO/FORD 50812429A2 
DELCO/FORD 9000763 
DELCO/FORD 9000820 
DELCO/FORD 9000822 
DELCO/FORD 9000850 
HYSTER 1457047 
HYSTER 1486530 
LUCAS LRS01789 
LUCAS LRS1789 
MERCURY MARINE 50806963A2 
MERCURY MARINE 50806963A4 
OMC 3850526 
OMC 385463 
OMC 3854750 
OMC 3855882 
OMC 3856003 
OMC 988217 
VOLVO 38547501 
VOLVO 38560033 

Clark 2817056, 930707, Delco 12301334, 9000763, 9000820, 9000822, GM 33000173, Marine Power 0172-000, Mercury Marine 50-806963A2, 50-806963A4, 50-806965A2, 50-806965A4, 50-812429A2, Original Reference Number RM33000173, Outboard Marine Corp (OMC) 3850526, 3854750, 3855882, 3856003, 988217, Volvo-Penta 3854750-1, 3856003-3

 

Application

Mercruiser (1990-1998) , OMC (1984-1996) , Volvo Penta (1969-1999)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products