RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Fiat - Europe (2005-2008) , Opel - Europe (2000-2005) , Saab (2004-2006) , Saab - Europe (2011-2012) , Saturn (2000-2000)
100-000679DK
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

6755N
• 1.8kW/12 Volt, CW, 11-Tooth Pinion
• Delco PMGR
• 100% New

 

STR80031 Starter, 12v, 1.7kW, 11t, 

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001108236 
BOSCH 0986019840 
BOSCH 1984 
CHRYSLER 04896421AA 
DELCO/FORD 10465551 
DELCO/FORD 21019219 
DELCO/FORD 9000835 
DELCO/FORD 9000856 
DELCO/FORD 9000889 
DELCO/FORD 9000936 
GENERAL MOTORS 12564089 
LUCAS LRS01686 
LUCAS LRS1686 
OPEL 55350543 
OPEL 93175890 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 12564088

Delco 21019219, 9000835, 9000936, 9000952, 9000965, GM 12564088, 55350543, 55352105, 55353996, Marelli 063523803010, Original Reference Number 09000835, Saab 55-35-2105, 55-35-3996

 

Application

Fiat - Europe (2005-2008) , Opel - Europe (2000-2005) , Saab (2004-2006) , Saab - Europe (2011-2012) , Saturn (2000-2000)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products