RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Audi (2008-2017) , Audi - China (2008-2015) , Audi - Europe (2007-2017) , Volkswagen - Europe (2010-2010)
100-000002BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17692N
• 1.4kW/12 Volt, CW, 10-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001107452 
BOSCH 0001107453 
BOSCH 0001108415 
BOSCH 0001108416 
BOSCH 0001108445 
BOSCH 0001108446 
BOSCH 0001108466 
BOSCH 0001108467 
LUCAS LRS02391 
LUCAS LRS2391 
PORSCHE 079911021G 
PORSCHE 95860411101 
VALEO 458405 
VALEO TS14E42 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 06E911021B 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 079911021C 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 079911021D 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 079911021DX 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 079911021G 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 079911022

 

Application

Audi (2008-2017) , Audi - China (2008-2015) , Audi - Europe (2007-2017) , Volkswagen - Europe (2010-2010)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products