RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

ABG (Allg Baumasch Gesellsch) (1967-1991) , Atlas (1980-1985) , Atlas Copco (1982-1986) , Bomag (1983-2006) , Claas (1966-1993) , Deutz (1966-1992) , Deutz-Fahr (1980-1994) , Ditch Witch (1982-1982) ,
100-000026BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17075N 
• 2.7kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch 362 Series DD
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOMAG 05710901 
BOMAG 05710901R 
BOMAG 05710917 
BOMAG 05710923 
BOMAG 05710927 
BOSCH 0001362016 
BOSCH 0001362031 
BOSCH 0001362034 
BOSCH 0001362091 
BOSCH 0001362305 
BOSCH 0001362703 
BOSCH 0986010990 
BOSCH 0986010991 
BOSCH 0986011140 
CASE V941501 
DEUTZ 03040006 
DEUTZ 1163669 
DEUTZ 1164668 
DEUTZ 1164994 
DEUTZ 117052X 
DEUTZ 1173240 
DEUTZ 1174166 
DEUTZ 1178026 
FENDT G380900060010 
FENDT X830100001 
FENDT X830100007 
IVECO 42498132 
IVECO 42522733 
LIEBHERR 6104024 
LUCAS LRS00762 
LUCAS LRS762 
MARELLI MT71MK 
MWM-DIESEL 605720100084 
ZEPPELIN CU7903 
ZETTELMEYER 70756112

 

Application

ABG (Allg Baumasch Gesellsch) (1967-1991) , Atlas (1980-1985) , Atlas Copco (1982-1986) , Bomag (1983-2006) , Claas (1966-1993) , Deutz (1966-1992) , Deutz-Fahr (1980-1994) , Ditch Witch (1982-1982) , Fahr (1968-1987) , Fendt (1974-2002) , Fuchs (1969-1973) , Hamm (1982-1991) , International (1973-1986) , Iveco (1983-1986) , Iveco Fiat LCV / Heavy Duty - Europe (1983-1991) , KHD (1965-1992) , Liebherr (1972-1992) , Linde (1969-1991) , New Holland Industrial (1973-1978) , Poclain (1969-1980) , Schaeff-Namco (1983-1986)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products